Adresse
/
Téléphone
 

RESULTATS SAISON 2017-2018

TOURNOI GABRIEL JACQUART (TREMBLAY EN FRANCE)
DIMANCHE 8 AVRIL 2018
NOAH DABYSSING
ELIAS MEKHAZNI
PAUL ADER
OWEN CHARPENTIER
LORIS TARLEIR
NIELS BOURCIER





NC
TOURNOI DU VAL D'EUROPE
SAMEDI 31 MARS 2018
HADBI MAXENCE
RIBAS THOMAS
TARLIER LORIS
DABYSSING NOAH
CORNELIE (LEMERGER)CEVEN
COMPERNOLLE EMMA
DRIOT THIBAULT
GENIES DENYS
SACHEZ (TOURAINE)NOA









TOURNOI DE CHARNY
DIMANCHE 11 MARS 2018
BABY (1 à 3)
ALBARELLO ENZO
DESPOSTE EVAN
FERNANDES LEANNE
ROCHER NOLAN
LOMBANGE LUCAS
LOMBANGE MATEO
BAILLY LOUHANN
COUTOIS EWEN
FIERVILLE MALO
MAACHOU AMBRE
MAESTRINI FLORAN
VAN SCHUERBEEK LOHAN
DI MARCO MAXIME
SOULA NIEL
CHARPENTIER OWEN
ETIENNE THIBAULT
ETIENNE WILLIAM
MOSCO LENNY

DEBUTANTS 1 & 2
TABET MAXIME
DRIOT THIBAULT
OUAKI MATHIEU
PEETERS YOHAN
TABET MAEL
DABYSSING NOA
DURAND ENZO
ANTIBE OCEANE

MV1 & 2
MACE KEVIN
RIBAS THOMAS
BOURCIER NIELS
TRICOT ELYNE
HADBI MAXENCE
COMPERNOLLE EMMA












































TOURNOI DE LOGNES
DIMANCHE 4 MARS 2018
NIELS BOURCIER
ANIMATION DE TRIPLORT
DIMANCHE 4 FEVRIER 2018
MINIMES
KEVIN MACE
JEREMY BERMANN
NIELS BOURCIER

PRE-POUSSIN(E)S
DIEGO BAEZ
NOAH DABYSING
NEIL SOULA
LOHAN VAN SCHUERBEEK
MALO FIERVILLE

POUSSIN
LORIS TARLIER
TOM BERTHELOT
















CHAMPIONNATS DE SEINE ET MARNE CADETS - LE MEE
SAMEDI 27 JANVIER 2018
MAXIME DOUGNAT
NOEL MOLINA
ANTONIN HADBI
CLEMENT PERRUET

Abandon/Blessure
N.C.
N.C.
TOURNOI DE CHELLES
DIMANCHE 14 JANVIER 2018
AROQUIA AGBO
EDEN OTTOU ETOGA
LORIS TARLIER
THOMAS RIBAS
NICOLAS RUS
LEA LEBEL
KEVIN MACE
EMMA COMPERNOLLE
MAXENCE HADBI
ANGEL DUBOIS
DIJANNE NSUMBI
SABRINE BOUFRAINE
ENZO BERCOT










N.C
N.C
N.C
TOURNOI DE CROUY/OURCQ
DIMPANCHE 3 DECEMBRE 2017
EDEN OTTOU ETOGA
MAXIME TABET
MAEL TABET
NOAH DABYSING
EMMA COMPERNOLLE
LILIA EVERARD
DIJANE NSUMBI






TOURNOI DE SAINT MARD
DIMANCHE 26 NOVEMBRE 2018
ELIAS MEKHAZNI
SABRINE BOUFRAINE
CAGNARD JIMMY
LENNY MOSCO
EDEN OTTOU ETOGA
DIJANNE NSUMBI
NIELS BOURCIER
JEREMY BERMANN
CAGNARD YOAN
SOSTHENE AMELLAL-LAMY
TIMEO BECART
THOMAS RIBAS
GREGORY ERDINGER
YOHAN PEETERS
MAEL TABET
MAXIME TABET
CEVEN CORNELIE


















TOURNOI DE BRUNOY
SAMEDI 17 NOVEMBRE 2017
PIERRE FOURIER
EDEN OTTOU ETOGA
NIELS BOURCIER
LEA LEBEL
LORIS TARLIER




TOURNOI DE THORIGNY
DIMANCHE 5 NOVEMBRE 2017
JEREMY BERMANN
NIELS BOURCIER
CLEMENT PERRUET
THEO SYLVESTRE



TOURNOI DE SUMO DE JUILLY
SAMEDI 14 OCTOBRE 2017
TOM BERTHELOT
LORIS TARLIER